My grounds list

SERBIA
  1. Ada - SRC Adica - FK AFK Ada 
  2. Adorjan - Igralište Tise - FK Tisa 
  3. Aleksa Šantić - Igralište u A.Šantiću - FK Aleksa Šantić
  4. Aleksinac - Gradski stadion - OFK Napredak 1929, FK Palilula 
  5. Apatin - SC Rade Svilar - FK Mladost
  6. Bačka Palanka - Slavko Maletin Vava - OFK Bačka 
  7. Bačka Palanka - Stadion Krila Krajine - FK Krila Krajine
  8. Bačka Topola - Stadion u Gradskom parku - FK Bačka Topola 
  9. Bačka Topola - TSC Akademija
  10. Bački Gračac - Stadion Borca - FK Borac
  11. Bački Jarak - Livadica - FK Mladost 
  12. Bački Monoštor - Dola - FK Dunav
  13. Bački Petrovac - Vrbara - FK Mladost
  14. Bački Sokolac - FK Sokolac  ► 
  15. Bačko Dobro Polje - Stadion kraj sušare - FK Sutjeska
  16. Bačko Dušanovo - FK Hajduk 
  17. Bačko Gradište - SC Djordje Tapavica Džoja - FK Vojvodina 
  18. Badnjevac - Pod Šupljajom - FK Badnjevac, FK Lepenica, ŽFK Trijumf
  19. Bajmok - Stadion Radničkog - FK Radnički 
  20. Bajša - Stadion u Bajši - FK Bajša
  21. Banatski Brestovac - Stadion FK Budućnost - FK Budućnost
  22. Banatsko Aranđelovo - Igralište Slavije - FK Slavija
  23. Banatsko V. Selo - Stadion Kozare - FK Kozara 
  24. Barič - Barička kolonija - FK Prva Iskra
  25. Batajnica - Stadion BSK-a - FK BSK
  26. Bečej - Gradski stadion kraj Tise - FK Bečej 
  27. Begeč - Stadion FK Bačka - FK Bačka
  28. Belegiš - Stadion Podunavca - FK Podunavac
  29. Beli Potok - Stadion Avala - FK Avala 1939 
  30. Beograd - Stadion Partizana - FK Partizan
  31. Beograd - Stadion C.Zvezde (Marakana) - FK C.Zvezda
  32. Beograd - Omladinski stadion (Karaburma) - OFK Beograd 
  33. Beograd - Stadion Kralj Petar I (Stadion na Banjici) - FK Rad 
  34. Beograd - SC Stadion - FK Voždovac
  35. Beograd - Stadion kod Bežanijske crkve - FK Bežanija
  36. Beograd - Stadion na Banovom brdu - FK Čukarički
  37. Beograd - Stadion na Carevoj ćupriji - FK BASK
  38. Beograd - Stadion Hajduka na Lionu - FK Hajduk 
  39. Beograd - Stadion Sinđelić - FK Sinđelić 
  40. Beograd - Stadion Železnik (Mali Poljud) - FK Železnik
  41. Beograd - Stadion "Radnički" - FK Radnički 
  42. Beograd - Stadion OFK Balkan - OFK Balkan Mirijevo
  43. Beograd - Bara Venecija - FK Železničar
  44. Beograd - Stadion GSP Polet - FK Dorćol, FK GSP Polet
  45. Beograd - IMT - FK IMT 
  46. Beograd - Stadion na Bulbulderu - FK Zvezdara
  47. Beograd - Stadion FK Obilić - FK Obilić 
  48. Beograd - Stadion FK Grafičar - FK Grafičar
  49. Beograd - SC Rakovica - FK Rakovica
  50. Beograd - Stadion OFK Žarkovo - OFK Žarkovo 
  51. Beograd - SC Inge - FK Mladi Proleter
  52. Beograd - Stadion na Starom sajmištu - FK Brodarac 
  53. Beograd - SRC 11.April - FK BUSK, UFK Studentski Grad 
  54. Beograd - Sportski centar FSB Ada Ciganlija - ŽFK Sloga Radnički
  55. Beograd - Stadion FK Torlak - FK Torlak
  56. Beočin - Stadion FK Cement- FK Cement 
  57. Beška - Stadion Hajduka - FK Hajduk 
  58. Bikovo - FK Poljoprivrednik
  59. Borča - Vizelj park - FK BSK 
  60. Bujanovac - Gradski stadion - BSK 
  61. Bukovac - Igralište Janatović-Tapi - FK Omladinac
  62. Crvenka - SC Crvenka - FK Crvenka
  63. Ćuprija - Gradski stadion - FK Morava 1918
  64. Čačak - Gradski stadion kraj Morave - FK Borac
  65. Čantavir - SC Čantavir - FK Čantavir
  66. Čelarevo - Stadion ČSK Pivare - FK ČSK
  67. Čoka - Stadion FK Čoka - FK Čoka
  68. Čonoplja - SC Čonoplja - FK Sloga 
  69. Čortanovci - Igralište u Čortanovcima - FK ČSK 1939
  70. Debrc - Igralište Hajduka - FK Hajduk
  71. Divci - OFK Divci
  72. Dobanovci - Stadion FK Budućnost - FK Budućnost 
  73. Đala - Igralište u Đali - FK Graničar
  74. Đurđevo- Stadion FK Bačka - FK Bačka 1923 
  75. Đurđin - Stadion Korponaić Lojzija Joka - FK Đurđin
  76. Feketić - FK Jadran
  77. Futog - Stadion Metalca - FK Sofeks 
  78. Glogonj - Stadion Sreten Spasić - FK Glogonj
  79. Gložan - SRC Gložan - FK Budućnost 
  80. Gospođinci - Stadion Jedinstva - FK Jedinstvo
  81. Gunaroš - FK Olimpia
  82. Hajdukovo - FK Vinogradar  
  83. Horgoš - Igralište u Horgošu - FK Horgoš
  84. Hrtkovci - SC Hrtkovci - FK Hrtkovci
  85. Inđija - Gradski stadion - FK Inđija
  86. Irig - Stadion na Vašarištu - FK Radnički
  87. Ivanjica - Stadion kraj Moravice - FK Javor
  88. Jagodina - Gradski stadion - FK Jagodina
  89. Jagodina - SC Tabanelo - FK Tabane 1970 
  90. Jakovo - FK Srem - FK Srem 
  91. Kać - SC Siget - OFK Jugović 
  92. Kamenovo - FK Jedinstvo
  93. Karađorđevo - FK Solunac
  94. Karavukovo - Stadion FK Polet - FK Polet 
  95. Kikinda - Gradski stadion - OFK Kikinda
  96. Kikinda - Stadion ŽAK-a na Vašarištu - FK ŽAK
  97. Kisač - FK Tatra
  98. Kljajićevo - Stadion Korduna - FK Kordun
  99. Kanjiža - Stadion Potisja u Narodnom parku  - FK Potisje
  100. Kolut - Stadion FK Jedinstvo - FK Jedinstvo 1947
  101. Kosjerić - Stadion kraj Skrapeža - FK Crnokosa 
  102. Kovin - Stadion FK Radnički - FK Radnički
  103. Kovin - Stadion Tri rupe - OFK Kolonija, ŽFK Nova Kolonija
  104. Kovilj - Stadion u Adi - FK Šajkaš 1908
  105. Kragujevac - Čika Dača - FK Radnički 1923
  106. Kragujevac - Bubanj - FK Šumadija 1903
  107. Kragujevac - Palilula - OFK Arsenal
  108. Kragujevac - Sušica - FK Sušica
  109. Kragujevac - 21.Oktobar - FK 21.Oktobar
  110. Kraljevo - Gradski stadion - FK Sloga
  111. Kraljevo - Igralište kraj ložionice ("14.Oktobar") - FK Metalac
  112. Krivaja - FK Krivaja
  113. Krnjača - Stadion FK Palilulac - FK Palilulac 
  114. Krnjača - Bratstvo - FK Bratstvo
  115. Krnjača - PIM Ivan Milutinović - FK Poštar Zvezdara
  116. Kruševac - Mladost (Stadion pod Bagdalom) - FK Napredak
  117. Kucura - Stadion FK Iskra - FK Iskra
  118. Kula - PSC Hajduk - FK Hajduk
  119. Kula - FK Kula
  120. Kupusina - Igralište u Kupusini - FK Partizan
  121. Laćarak - Stadion LSK-a - FK LSK
  122. Lajkovac - Stadion FK Železničar - FK Železničar
  123. Lajkovac - Senara - FK Zadrugar 
  124. Lazarevac - Kolubara - FK Kolubara 
  125. Ledinci - Igralište Vinogradara - FK Vinogradar
  126. Leskovac - Gradski stadion - GFK Dubočica, ŽGFK Lavice, FK Veternica
  127. Leskovac - Stadion FK Lemind - FK Lemind  
  128. Lipar - SC Marko Rodić - FK Lipar
  129. Ljutovo - FK Bratstvo
  130. Lovćenac - FK Njegoš
  131. Loznica - Lagator - FK Loznica
  132. Lučani - Stadion Mladosti - FK Mladost 
  133. Mala Bosna - SC Mala Bosna - FK Mala Bosna
  134. Mali Iđoš - FK Egység
  135. Martonoš - Igralište u Martonošu - FK Jedinstvo
  136. Mićunovo - FK Mićunovo
  137. Mladenovac - Selters - OFK Mladenovac
  138. Mol - Bačka - FK Bačka 
  139. Niš - Čair - FK Radnički
  140. Niš - Stadion kraj pruge - FK Železničar
  141. Niš - Delijski Vis - ŽFK Mašinac
  142. Njegoševo - FK Proleter
  143. Nova Pazova - Stadion FK Radnički - FK Radnički
  144. Nova Varoš - Branoševac - FK Zlatar
  145. Novi Bečej - Gradski stadion - FK Jedinstvo
  146. Novi Kneževac - Stadion Obilića - FK Obilić
  147. Novi Pazar - Gradski stadion - FK Novi Pazar
  148. Novi Sad - Karađorđe - FK Vojvodina
  149. N.S., Veternik - FC Vujadin Boškov - FK Vojvodina (training camp)
  150. Novi Sad - Stadion na Detelinari - RFK Novi Sad
  151. Novi Sad - Slana bara - FK Proleter
  152. Novi Sad - Đačko igralište - FK Indeks
  153. Novi Sad - Stadion na Klisi - FK Borac
  154. Novi Sad - Stadion kraj Najlon pijace - FK Crvena Zvezda
  155. Novi Sad - Stadion na Salajki - FK Slavija
  156. Novi Sad - Igralište Kabela - FK Kabel
  157. Novi Sad - Igralište u Industrijskoj zoni - FK Železničar
  158. Novi Sad - Igralište Mladosti - FK Mladost
  159. Novi Žednik - SD Preporod - FK Preporod
  160. Obrenovac - Stadion pored Kolubare / Vašarište - FK Radnički
  161. Odžaci - Lola Ribar - FK Tekstilac
  162. Odžaci - OFK Odžaci
  163. Omoljica - SC Ponjavica - FK Mladost
  164. Opovo - Stadion Omladinca - FK Omladinac
  165. Ostojićevo - SC Mile Sretenović Čiča - FK Sloga
  166. Ostružnica - Stadion FK Borac - FK Borac
  167. Orom - Igralište u Oromu - FK Šampion
  168. Pačir - Stadion Bačke - FK Bačka
  169. Padina - SC Dolina - FK Dolina 
  170. Padinska Skela - Stadion PKB - FK PKB
  171. Palić - SC Janko Pejanović - FK Palić
  172. Pančevo - Gradski stadion - FK Dinamo
  173. Panonija - FK Panonija
  174. Paraćin - SRC 7.Juli - FK Jedinstvo
  175. Pećinci - Kutpoint arena (SC Suvača) - FK Donji Srem
  176. Perlez - Stadion "Ispod mline" - FK Vojvodina 1928 
  177. Petrovac na Mlavi - Stadion FK Sloga - FK Sloga 
  178. Petrovac na Mlavi - Lukin Vir - FK Trgovački
  179. Petrovaradin - SC Petrovaradin - FK Petrovaradin 
  180. Pobeda - FK Pobeda
  181. Požarevac - Vašarište - FK Mladi Radnik 
  182. Predejane - Stadion kod motela Predejane - SFK Moravac
  183. Prigrevica - Stadion FK Bratstvo - FK PIK Prigrevica 
  184. Rabrovo - Stadion na Brdu - FK RSK 
  185. Ravno Selo - FK Proleter
  186. Rusko Selo - Jaraš - FK Rusin 
  187. Ruma - Stadion 1.Maj - FK 1.Maj
  188. Ruma - Stadion Borkovačka dolina - FK Sloven
  189. Ruma - Stadion na Barunovcu - FK Jedinstvo
  190. Rumenka - FK Jedinstvo
  191. Sakule - Sveti Nikola - FK Borac
  192. Senta - Gradski stadion u Narodnoj bašti - FK Senta
  193. Sevojno - Stadion kraj Valjaonice - FK Sevojno
  194. Sirig - OFK Sirig
  195. Sivac - Stadion Poleta - FK Polet 
  196. Smederevo - Gradski stadion - FK Smederevo
  197. Sombor - Gradski stadion - FK Radnički
  198. Sombor - Stadion kraj pruge - FK ŽAK, OFK Metalac
  199. Sopot - Park vukova - FK Sopot
  200. Srbobran - Stadion u Šumici (SC Srbobran) - FK Srbobran
  201. Sremska Kamenica - Stadion u Sr. Kamenici - FK Fruškogorac
  202. Sremska Mitrovica - Promenada (Gradski stadion) - FK Srem
  203. Sremska Mitrovica - Hesna - FK Radnički 
  204. Sremska Mitrovica - Igralište Mitrosa - FK Mitros
  205. Sremska Mitrovica - Stadion FK Sirmium - FK Sirmium 
  206. Srpski Krstur - FK Jedinstvo
  207. Srpski Miletić - Stadion FK Zadrugar - FK Zadrugar 
  208. Subotica - Gradski stadion - FK Spartak
  209. Subotica - Stadion kraj Somborske kapije - FK Bačka 1901
  210. Subotica - Nikola Tesla (Sever)- FK Elektrovojvodina
  211. Subotica - Solid - FK Subotica, FK Solid
  212. Subotica - Bratstvo - FK Lokomotiva, FK Zrinjski 1932
  213. Surčin - Rupe - FK Jedinstvo
  214. Stanišić - Jamurača - FK Stanišić
  215. Stara Pazova - Sports Center of FA of Serbia
  216. Stara Pazova - Stadion Jedinstvo(Jednota) - FK Jedinstvo
  217. Stara Moravica - FK Sloboda
  218. Starčevo - Stadion FK Borac - FK Borac
  219. Stari Žednik - FK Žednik ► 
  220. Stapar - Igralište u Staparu - FK Hajduk
  221. Stepanovićevo - FK Omladinac
  222. Šabac - Stadion Mačve - FK Mačva
  223. Šabac - Stadion u Mahali - FK Borac 
  224. Šajkaš - Stadion FK Borac - FK Borac 
  225. Šid - Gradski stadion - FK Radnički
  226. Šimanovci - Igralište Hajduka - FK Hajduk 
  227. Šupljak - FK Peščara
  228. Tavankut - Stadion u Tavankutu - FK Tavankut
  229. Temerin - Stadion u Starom Đurđevu - FK Sloga 
  230. Temerin - Stadion TSK-a - FK TSK
  231. Titel - Stadion na Vašarištu - FK Titel
  232. Tornjoš - Igralište u Tornjošu - FK Radnički
  233. Totovo Selo - Igralište u Totovom Selu - FK Olimpia
  234. Trstenik - SC Trstenik - FK Trstenik PPT
  235. Turija - Stadion FK Mladost - FK Mladost
  236. Ub - Stadion Dragan Džajić - FK Jedinstvo
  237. Ub - Vrelo - FK Vrelo
  238. Užice - Begluk - FK Sloboda
  239. Užice - Krčagovo - FK Jedinstvo-Putevi
  240. Užice - Prvi Partizan - FK GP Zlatibor
  241. Valjevo - Park Pećina
  242. Valjevo - Krušik - FK Budućnost Krušik
  243. Valjevo - SRC Peti puk - FK Radnički
  244. Velika Plana - Gradski stadion - FK Plana
  245. Veternik - SC A.Kozlina - FK Veternik
  246. Višnjevac - FK Udarnik
  247. Vladičin Han - SC Kunjak - FK Morava 
  248. Vojka - Stadion Siniša Gajin Ćinana - FK Sremac
  249. Vranje - PK Jumko - FK Dinamo
  250. Vrbas - Šlaiz - OFK Vrbas
  251. Vrdnik - Stadion FK Rudar - FK Rudar
  252. Vrnjačka Banja - SRC Raj - FK Goč
  253. Zemun - Gradski stadion - FK Zemun 
  254. Zemun - SC Partizan-Teleoptik - FK Teleoptik 
  255. Zemun - Stadion FK Zmaj - FK Zmaj
  256. Zemun - Milutinac - FK Milutinac
  257. Zmajevo - SC Zmajevo - FK Obilić 
  258. Zrenjanin - Stadion u Karađorđevom parku - FK Banat
  259. Zrenjanin - Stadion u Dolji - FK Borac
  260. Žabalj - Stadion ŽSK - FK ŽSK



SWEDEN
  1. Bunkeflo - Bunkeflo IP - Bunkeflo FF
  2. Halmstad - Örjans Vall - Halmstad BK
  3. Halmstad - Halmstad Arena - IF Leikin (Sannarps IP), IS Halmia
  4. Helsingborg - Olympia - Helsingborg IF
  5. Kalmar - Guldfågeln Arena - Kalmar FF
  6. Kalmar - Fredriksskans IP - Kalmar AIK
  7. Kalmar - Bergaviks IP - IFK Berga
  8. Kalmar - Grondals IP - IFK Kalmar
  9. Landskrona - Landskrona IP - Landskrona BOIS
  10. Lund - Klostergårdens IP - Lunds BK
  11. Malmö - Swedbank - Malmö FF
  12. Malmö - Malmö stadium - IFK Malmö
  13. Malmö - Limhamns IP - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
  14. Malmö - Malmö IP - FC Rosengård (LdB FC Malmö)
  15. Malmö - Rosengård Norra IP - Rosengård FF
  16. Malmö - Rosengård Södra IP - FC Rosengård
  17. Malmö - Mariedals IP - Lilla Torg FF
  18. Malmö - Bäckagårds IP - Kvarnby IK
  19. Malmö - Lindeborgs IP - Lindeborgs FF
  20. Malmö - Hyllie IP - Hyllie IK
  21. Malmö - Kirseberg IP - Malmö City FC
  22. Malmö - Hästhagens IP
  23. Trelleborg - Vångavallen - Trelleborgs FF

HUNGARY
  1. Ásotthalom - Ásotthalmi Sportpálya - Ásotthalmi TE
  2. Békéscsaba - Kórház utcai stadion - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE
  3. Baja - Bajai LSE Sporttelep - Bajai LSE 
  4. Budapest - Groupama Aréna - Ferencvárosi TC
  5. Budapest - Bozsik Stadion - Budapest Honvéd FC
  6. Budapest - Szusza Ferenc Stadion - Újpest FC
  7. Budapest - Spartacus Sporttellep - 3R Spartacus Calcio SE
  8. Budapest - BVSC stadion - BVSC-Zugló
  9. Budapest - Ikárus palya -
  10. Hódmezővásárhely - Városi stadion - HFC 
  11. Kecskemét - Széktói Stadion - Kecskeméti TE 
  12. Mórahalom - Mórahalmi Városi Sportpályán -Mórahalom VSE  /old/
  13. Mórahalom - Mórahalmi Városi Sportpályán -Mórahalom VSE  /new/
  14. Szeged - Szent Gellért Fórum - Szeged-Csanád Grosics
  15. Szeged - Szegedi Vasutas SE Stadion - Szeged 2011
  16. Szeged - Varosi stadion- Tisza Volán SC, FK 1899 Szeged
  17. Szeged-Szőreg - Szőregi Sportpálya - Szőregi Rákóczi SE
  18. Tiszasziget - Tiszasziget Sportpálya - Tiszasziget SE
  19. Tompa- Tompai Sporttelep - Tompa SE 
  20. Siófok - Révész Géza stadion - BFC Siófok 
  21. Újszentiván - Újszentiváni Sportpálya - Újszentiván SE  
 MACEDONIA
  1. Bitola - Pod Tumbe Kafe - FK Pelister
  2. Ohrid - Biljanini izvori - GFK Ohrid
  3. Prilep - Goce Delčev - FK Pobeda
  4. Skopje - Nacionalna arena Filip II - Macedonia, FK Vardar, FK Rabotnički
  5. Skopje - Gjorce Petrov - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
  6. Skopje - Čair - FK Shkupi
  7. Skopje - Železarnica (Avtokomanda) - FK Metalurg, FK Skopje
  8. Skopje - Boris Trajkovski - FK Madzari Solidarnost
  9. Skopje - Komunalec - FK Lokomotiva
  10. Skopje - Makedonija - FK Alumina, FKG Sloboda
  11. Skopje - SC Jane Sandanski
  12. Skopje - TC Petar Miloševski - FFM training centre 
  13. Tetovo - Gradski stadion (Ecolog arena) - KF Shkendija, KF Renova

 MONTENEGRO
  1. Bar - Topolica - FK Mornar 
  2. Igalo- Solila - OSK Igalo
  3. Kotor - Stadion pod Vrmcem - FK Bokelj
  4. Petrovac - Stadion pod Malim brdom - OFK Petrovac
  5. Tivat - Stadion u parku - FK Arsenal
  6. Ulcinj - Olympic - FK Otrant
 CZECH REPUBLIC

  1. Praha - Eden Aréna - SK Slavia
  2. Praha - eFotbal Aréna - Slavoj Vyšehrad, FK Viktoria Žižkov
  3. Praha - Stadion na Plynárně - Loko Vltavin
                
POLSKA
  1. Kraków - Marszałek Piłsudski Stadium (Stadion Cracovii) - Cracovia
  2. Kraków - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana - Wisła   


                                           DENMARK                                              
  1. Copenhagen - Telia Parken - FC København
  2. Copenhagen - Brøndby - Brøndby, IF
  3. Copenhagen - Sundby Idraetspark - Fremad Amager
  4. Copenhagen - Østerbro - B93

 
ROMANIA

  1. Timişoara - Stadionul Dan Păltinişanu - ACS Poli

                                                                 GREECE                          

  1. Katerini - Dimotikó Stádio Katerínis (A΄ Dimotikó Athlitikó Kéntro Katerínis) - SFK Pierikos
  2. Nea Moudania - Dimotikó Stadio - P.O.M.
                    
CROATIA
  1. Osijek - Gradski vrt - NK Osijek
  2. Osijek - Igralište Kraj Drave - NK Elektra
  3. Split - Poljud - HNK Hajduk     
  4. Sisak - Gradski stadion - HNK Segesta
  5. Gračac - NK Velebit

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  1. Goražde - Gradski stadion "Midhat Drljević" - FK Goražde

This list above, is the list of the grounds that I visited since I started to photograph them. Those grounds where I was before I did not took into consideration. I thought how to make this list to be the most readable. The biggest problem is that most of the stadiums in Serbia has no name, but is only called by the club that plays on it or at place where there is. So I decided to make it this way:  
City - the name of the stadium if it is (or a common name) - club or clubs who play on it



No comments:

Post a Comment